Trainingsrooster 2017-2018

Het Trainingsrooster voor 2017-2018.

Dag: Team: Tijd: Veld: Kleedkamer: Trainer:
Maandag Old Stars    13:30-15:00      1A 1         Gilbert Williams (Walking Football)
Maandag J08-1 17:00-18:15 1C Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Maandag J08-2 17:00-18:15 1D Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Maandag J08-3 17:00-18:15 1E Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Maandag Jo9-1 17:00-18:15 1E Open Myke Koelman + Chano   + Coerver Coaching
Maandag Jo9-2 17:00-18:15 1F Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Maandag Jo10-1 17:00-18:15 2C Open Eban Plet +  Coerver Coaching
Maandag Jo10-2 17:00-18:15 2D Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Maandag Jo10-3 17:00-18:15 2E Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Maandag Jo11-1 17:00-18:30 3C Open Richard Coffie +   Coerver Coaching
Maandag Jo11-2 17:00-18:30 3D Open Andre Cumberbatch   +  Coerver Coaching
maandag J011-3 17:00-18:30 3E Open Xander Scheuders   +  Coerver Coaching
maandag G1 18:30-19:30 1A 7 Arnold Mijnals/Virgil   Wolf
Maandag Jo12-1 18:45-20:15 2A Open Emiel Rozenblad
Maandag Jo12-2 18:45-20:15 2B Open Jorginho Marengo
Maandag jo13-1 18:45-20:15 3A Open Jospeh Obeng
Maandag Jo13-2 18:45-20:15 3B Open Romano Grampon
Maandag 35+1 20:15-21:45 1B Open Raoul White
Dinsdag Team: Tijd: Veld: Kleedkamer:  
Dinsdag Mo15-1 18:15-19:45 3A 6 Remon van Daal
Dinsdag J014-1 18:15-19:45 1A Open Dennis Heyns
Dinsdag Jo15-1 18:15-19:45 1B Open Alvino Abel/ Carlo   Rechards
Dinsdag ZAT 1 20:00-21:30 1A Open Marvin Pinto
Dinsdag ZAT 2 20:00-21:30 1B Open Chifung Wan
Woensdag Team: Tijd: Veld: Kleedkamer:  
Woensdag Jo6-J07 15:45-16:45 1E Open Coerver Coaching + Stagiare(s)
Woensdag Jo8-1 16:15-17:30 1C Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Woensdag Jo8-2 16:15-17:30 1D Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Woensdag Jo8-3 16:15-17:30 1F Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Woensdag J09-1 16:15-17:30 2C Open Myke Koelman + Chano
Woensdag J09-2 16:15-17:30 2D Open Coerver Coaching   +  Stagiare(s)
Woensdag M09-1 16:15-17:30 2E 7  
Woensdag J010-1 16:45-18:15 3C Open Eban Plet
Woensdag Jo10-2 16:45-18:15 3D Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
Woensdag Jo10-3 16:45-18:15 3E Open Coerver Coaching +   Stagiare(s)
woensdag Jo11-1 17:45-19:00 1C Open Richard Coffie
Woensdag Jo11-2 17:45-19:00 1D Open Andre Cumberbatch
Woensdag Jo11-3 17:45-19:00 1E Open Xander Scheuders 
woensdag Keepers 17:45-19:00 1F Open Coerver Keeper   Coaching
Woensdag Jo12-1 18:15-19:45 2A Open Emiel Rozenblad
Woensdag Jo12-2 18:15-19:45 2B Open jorginho marengo
Woensdag jo13-1 18:15-19:45 3A Open Jospeh Obeng
woensdag J013-2 18:15-19:45 3B Open Romano Grampon
Woensdag 35+1 20:00-21:30 1A Open Raoul White
Woensdag 45+1 20:00-21:30 1B Open Patrick Matris
Donderdag: Team: Tijd: Veld: Kleedkamer:  
Donderdag: Mo15-1 18:15-19:45 2A 6 Remon van Daal
Donderdag: J014-1 18:15-19:45 1A Open Dennis Heyns
Donderdag: J015-1 18:15-19:45 1B Open Alvino Abel/ Carlo   Rechards
Donderdag: ZAT 1 20:00-21:30 1A Open Marvin Pinto
Donderdag: ZAT 2 20:00-21:30 1B Open Chifung Wan
Vrijdag: Team: Tijd: Veld: Kleedkamer: